Difference between revisions of "List of actors"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |amp | + | |[https://ukikipedia.net/wiki/Amp amp] |
|common0 | |common0 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |chuckya | + | |[https://ukikipedia.net/wiki/Chuckya chuckya] |
|common0 | |common0 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |flyguy | + | |[https://ukikipedia.net/wiki/Fly_Guy flyguy] |
|common0 | |common0 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |goomba | + | |[https://ukikipedia.net/wiki/Goomba goomba] |
|common0 | |common0 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |bobomb | + | |[https://ukikipedia.net/wiki/Bob-omb bobomb] |
|common0 | |common0 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |coin | + | |[https://ukikipedia.net/wiki/Yellow_Coin coin] |
|common1 | |common1 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |bowser_key | + | |[https://ukikipedia.net/wiki/Bowser_Key bowser_key] |
|common1 | |common1 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |mushroom_1up | + | |[https://ukikipedia.net/wiki/1-Up_Mushroom mushroom_1up] |
|common1 | |common1 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |star | + | |[https://ukikipedia.net/wiki/Power_Star star] |
|common1 | |common1 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |wooden_signpost | + | |[https://ukikipedia.net/wiki/Sign wooden_signpost] |
|common1 | |common1 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |mario | + | |[https://ukikipedia.net/wiki/Mario mario] |
|group0 | |group0 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
|ttc, wf, wdw | |ttc, wf, wdw | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |thwomp | + | |[https://ukikipedia.net/wiki/Thwomp thwomp] |
|group1 | |group1 | ||
|ttc, wf, wdw | |ttc, wf, wdw | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |bullet_bill | + | |[https://ukikipedia.net/wiki/Bullet_Bill bullet_bill] |
|group1 | |group1 | ||
|ttc, wf, wdw | |ttc, wf, wdw | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |heave_ho | + | |[https://ukikipedia.net/wiki/Heave-Ho heave_ho] |
|group1 | |group1 | ||
|ttc, wf, wdw | |ttc, wf, wdw | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |bully | + | |[https://ukikipedia.net/wiki/Bully bully] |
|group2 | |group2 | ||
|lll, bitfs, wmotr | |lll, bitfs, wmotr | ||
| Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
|lll, bitfs, wmotr | |lll, bitfs, wmotr | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |king_bobomb | + | |[https://ukikipedia.net/wiki/King_Bob-omb king_bobomb] |
|group3 | |group3 | ||
|bob | |bob | ||
| Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
|ddd, jrb, sa | |ddd, jrb, sa | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |sushi | + | |[https://ukikipedia.net/wiki/Sushi sushi] |
|group4 | |group4 | ||
|ddd, jrb, sa | |ddd, jrb, sa | ||
| Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
|ssl | |ssl | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |monty_mole_hole | + | |[https://ukikipedia.net/wiki/Monty_Mole monty_mole_hole] |
|group6 | |group6 | ||
|ttm, hmc | |ttm, hmc | ||
| Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
|ttm, hmc | |ttm, hmc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |ukiki | + | |[https://ukikipedia.net/wiki/Ukiki ukiki] |
|group6 | |group6 | ||
|ttm, hmc | |ttm, hmc | ||
| Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
|ttm, hmc | |ttm, hmc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |spindrift | + | |[https://ukikipedia.net/wiki/Spindrift spindrift] |
|group7 | |group7 | ||
|ccm, sl | |ccm, sl | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |penguin | + | |[https://ukikipedia.net/wiki/Penguin penguin] |
|group7 | |group7 | ||
|ccm, sl | |ccm, sl | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |snowman | + | |[https://ukikipedia.net/wiki/Mr._Blizzard snowman] |
|group7 | |group7 | ||
|ccm, sl | |ccm, sl | ||
| Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
|bbh, castle_courtyard | |bbh, castle_courtyard | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |boo | + | |[https://ukikipedia.net/wiki/Boo boo] |
|group9 | |group9 | ||
|bbh, castle_courtyard | |bbh, castle_courtyard | ||
| Line 393: | Line 393: | ||
|bowser_1, bowser_2, bowser_3 | |bowser_1, bowser_2, bowser_3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |bowser | + | |[https://ukikipedia.net/wiki/Bowser bowser] |
|group12 | |group12 | ||
|bowser_1, bowser_2, bowser_3 | |bowser_1, bowser_2, bowser_3 | ||
| Line 421: | Line 421: | ||
|ddd, jrb, wdw, sa | |ddd, jrb, wdw, sa | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |bub | + | |[https://ukikipedia.net/wiki/Bub bub] |
|group13 | |group13 | ||
|ddd, jrb, wdw, sa | |ddd, jrb, wdw, sa | ||
| Line 457: | Line 457: | ||
|thi, bits, wf, bob | |thi, bits, wf, bob | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |chain_chomp | + | |[https://ukikipedia.net/wiki/Chain_Chomp chain_chomp] |
|group14 | |group14 | ||
|thi, bits, wf, bob | |thi, bits, wf, bob | ||
| Line 477: | Line 477: | ||
|castle_grounds, castle_inside | |castle_grounds, castle_inside | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |chillychief | + | |[https://ukikipedia.net/wiki/Bully chillychief] |
|group16 | |group16 | ||
|ccm, sl | |ccm, sl | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |moneybag | + | |[https://ukikipedia.net/wiki/Moneybag moneybag] |
|group16 | |group16 | ||
|ccm, sl | |ccm, sl | ||
| Line 497: | Line 497: | ||
|bbh, bitdw, lll, hmc, bitfs, wmotr, cotmc | |bbh, bitdw, lll, hmc, bitfs, wmotr, cotmc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |snufit | + | |[https://ukikipedia.net/wiki/Snufit snufit] |
|group17 | |group17 | ||
|bbh, bitdw, lll, hmc, bitfs, wmotr, cotmc | |bbh, bitdw, lll, hmc, bitfs, wmotr, cotmc | ||
| Line 505: | Line 505: | ||
|bbh, bitdw, lll, hmc, bitfs, wmotr, cotmc | |bbh, bitdw, lll, hmc, bitfs, wmotr, cotmc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |scuttlebug | + | |[https://ukikipedia.net/wiki/Scuttlebug scuttlebug] |
|group17 | |group17 | ||
|bbh, bitdw, lll, hmc, bitfs, wmotr, cotmc | |bbh, bitdw, lll, hmc, bitfs, wmotr, cotmc | ||
Revision as of 17:39, 2 November 2020
| Actor | Group | Levels |
|---|---|---|
| blue_coin_switch | common0 | |
| amp | common0 | |
| cannon_lid | common0 | |
| cannon_base | common0 | |
| cannon_barrel | common0 | |
| chuckya | common0 | |
| purple_switch | common0 | |
| checkerboard_platform | common0 | |
| heart | common0 | |
| flyguy | common0 | |
| breakable_box | common0 | |
| exclamation_box | common0 | |
| goomba | common0 | |
| bobomb | common0 | |
| metal_box | common0 | |
| exclamation_box_outline | common0 | |
| test_platform | common0 | |
| koopa_shell | common0 | |
| mist | common1 | |
| explosion | common1 | |
| butterfly | common1 | |
| coin | common1 | |
| warp_pipe | common1 | |
| door | common1 | |
| bowser_key | common1 | |
| flame | common1 | |
| blue_fish | common1 | |
| pebble | common1 | |
| leaves | common1 | |
| warp_collision | common1 | |
| mario_cap | common1 | |
| power_meter | common1 | |
| mushroom_1up | common1 | |
| star | common1 | |
| sand | common1 | |
| dirt | common1 | |
| transparent_star | common1 | |
| white_particle | common1 | |
| wooden_signpost | common1 | |
| tree | common1 | |
| mario | group0 | |
| bubble | group0 | |
| walk_smoke | group0 | |
| burn_smoke | group0 | |
| stomp_smoke | group0 | |
| water_wave | group0 | |
| sparkle | group0 | |
| water_splash | group0 | |
| white_particle_small | group0 | |
| sparkle_animation | group0 | |
| yellow_sphere_small | group1 | ttc, wf, wdw |
| hoot | group1 | ttc, wf, wdw |
| yoshi_egg | group1 | ttc, wf, wdw |
| thwomp | group1 | ttc, wf, wdw |
| bullet_bill | group1 | ttc, wf, wdw |
| heave_ho | group1 | ttc, wf, wdw |
| bully | group2 | lll, bitfs, wmotr |
| blargg | group2 | lll, bitfs, wmotr |
| king_bobomb | group3 | bob |
| water_bubble | group3 | bob |
| clam_shell | group4 | ddd, jrb, sa |
| manta | group4 | ddd, jrb, sa |
| sushi | group4 | ddd, jrb, sa |
| unagi | group4 | ddd, jrb, sa |
| whirlpool | group4 | ddd, jrb, sa |
| klepto | group5 | ssl |
| eyerok | group5 | ssl |
| pokey | group5 | ssl |
| tornado | group5 | ssl |
| monty_mole_hole | group6 | ttm, hmc |
| smoke | group6 | ttm, hmc |
| ukiki | group6 | ttm, hmc |
| fwoosh | group6 | ttm, hmc |
| spindrift | group7 | ccm, sl |
| penguin | group7 | ccm, sl |
| snowman | group7 | ccm, sl |
| springboard | group8 | totwc, vcutm, pss, cotmc |
| capswitch | group8 | totwc, vcutm, pss, cotmc |
| bookend | group9 | bbh, castle_courtyard |
| book | group9 | bbh, castle_courtyard |
| chair | group9 | bbh, castle_courtyard |
| small_key | group9 | bbh, castle_courtyard |
| mad_piano | group9 | bbh, castle_courtyard |
| boo | group9 | bbh, castle_courtyard |
| haunted_cage | group9 | bbh, castle_courtyard |
| bird | group10 | castle_grounds |
| peach | group10 | castle_grounds |
| yoshi | group10 | castle_grounds |
| bubba | group11 | thi, bitdw, rr |
| wiggler_body | group11 | thi, bitdw, rr |
| wiggler_head | group11 | thi, bitdw, rr |
| lakitu_enemy | group11 | thi, bitdw, rr |
| spiny_egg | group11 | thi, bitdw, rr |
| spiny | group11 | thi, bitdw, rr |
| bowser_flame | group12 | bowser_1, bowser_2, bowser_3 |
| impact_ring | group12 | bowser_1, bowser_2, bowser_3 |
| yellow_sphere | group12 | bowser_1, bowser_2, bowser_3 |
| bowser | group12 | bowser_1, bowser_2, bowser_3 |
| bomb | group12 | bowser_1, bowser_2, bowser_3 |
| impact_smoke | group12 | bowser_1, bowser_2, bowser_3 |
| skeeter | group13 | ddd, jrb, wdw, sa |
| seaweed | group13 | ddd, jrb, wdw, sa |
| water_mine | group13 | ddd, jrb, wdw, sa |
| cyan_fish | group13 | ddd, jrb, wdw, sa |
| bub | group13 | ddd, jrb, wdw, sa |
| water_ring | group13 | ddd, jrb, wdw, sa |
| treasure_chest | group13 | ddd, jrb, wdw, sa |
| koopa_flag | group14 | thi, bits, wf, bob |
| poundable_pole | group14 | thi, bits, wf, bob |
| koopa | group14 | thi, bits, wf, bob |
| piranha_plant | group14 | thi, bits, wf, bob |
| whomp | group14 | thi, bits, wf, bob |
| chain_ball | group14 | thi, bits, wf, bob |
| chain_chomp | group14 | thi, bits, wf, bob |
| lakitu_cameraman | group15 | castle_grounds, castle_inside |
| toad | group15 | castle_grounds, castle_inside |
| mips | group15 | castle_grounds, castle_inside |
| boo_castle | group15 | castle_grounds, castle_inside |
| chillychief | group16 | ccm, sl |
| moneybag | group16 | ccm, sl |
| mr_i_eyeball | group17 | bbh, bitdw, lll, hmc, bitfs, wmotr, cotmc |
| mr_i_iris | group17 | bbh, bitdw, lll, hmc, bitfs, wmotr, cotmc |
| swoop | group17 | bbh, bitdw, lll, hmc, bitfs, wmotr, cotmc |
| snufit | group17 | bbh, bitdw, lll, hmc, bitfs, wmotr, cotmc |
| dorrie | group17 | bbh, bitdw, lll, hmc, bitfs, wmotr, cotmc |
| scuttlebug | group17 | bbh, bitdw, lll, hmc, bitfs, wmotr, cotmc |
See also
- Change actor group
- Actor Groups on Ukikipedia